Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Custom Bid For Cleaning & Lime Painting of ETP
Spray Pond
Cold & Hot Water Tank and Softening Tank; As per Tender Document; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual
9484620
GEM/2026/B/7678994
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Custom Bid For Cleaning & Lime Painting of ETP, Spra
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Custom Bid For Cleaning & Lime Painting of ETP | - | - | - |
| Spray Pond | - | - | - |
| Cold & Hot Water Tank and Softening Tank; As per Tender Document; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9484620.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781757304.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781757722.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1781757824.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].