Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified FLAT NO 8 C3 108 GOMTI ENCLAVE SECTOR 8 AWADH VIHAR YOJANA SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0076224 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 98 PANIYARE PURWA MAKRAND NAGAR SARAIMEERA KANNAUJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209726 UDYAM UP 50 0069635 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209726 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - supply and fixing of numerical under voltage and NDR protection Relay suitable for 33 KV 2x5 MVAR Capacitor bank at 132 KV S S Chauri
9271174
GEM/2026/B/7487630
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - supply and fixing of num
Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - supply and fixing of numerical under voltage and NDR protection Relay suitable for 33 KV 2x5 MVAR Capacitor bank at 132 KV S S Chauri | Alok Kumar Ojha 221401,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION BHADOHI | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
12 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9271174.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777453948.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777454109.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1777454115.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1777454131.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].