Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LQualified | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LQualified | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.2 LQualified GURGAON HARYANA 122102 INDIA UDYAM HR 05 0006140 06AACCP6308B1ZW R 07AACCP6308B1ZU S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122102 | ₹12.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified PROPERTY NO 10 BLOCK H MANGOL PURI DELHI MANGOL PURI MANGOL PURI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110083 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110083 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Manpower 9 guard and 1 Asst Accountant Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration
9356349
GEM/2026/B/7564319
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Manpower 9 guard and 1 Asst Accountant
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Manpower 9 guard and 1 Asst Accountant Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | - | - |
Data Entry Operator, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Ghosi, Mau-275304, (Abhishek Kumar Yadav)
₹20,000
4 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9356349.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779272031.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1779272041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1779272046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1779272057.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779273036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].