Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12.9 Laccepted-aoc | ₹12.9 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Commissioner Isnapur Municipality
Commissioner Isnapur Municipality
Laying of VDCC Road at 16th ward in Isnapur Municipality under Municipal General funds
723947
E/16-38/2026
OPEN
Civil Works
SANGAREDDY, TELANGANA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹701
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TD VDCC ROAD 16TH WARD.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].