Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR VERTIV MAKE UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY (UPS) SYSTEMS INSTALLED AT GAIL GANDHAR FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS & SUPPLY OF CAPACITORS FOR 80 KVA UPS Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9837336
GEM/2026/B/7988082
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR VERTIV MAKE UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY (U
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR VERTIV MAKE UNINTERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY (UPS) SYSTEMS INSTALLED AT GAIL GANDHAR FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS & SUPPLY OF CAPACITORS FOR 80 KVA UPS Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | K Kartheek 390016,GAIL(India)Limited Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1 Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837336.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788342054.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788344287.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1788344408.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.57 MB
1788344414.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.57 MB
1788344416.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
Tender_11496cbb-fd8f-4b42-afee1788344661867_kkartheek.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].