Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; QUAD BODY (02 NOS) SHIFT AND INSTALLATION; Service Provider
9819956
GEM/2026/B/7973052
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; QUA
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹6.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; QUAD BODY (02 NOS) SHIFT AND INSTALLATION; Service Provider | - | - | - |
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
₹60,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819956.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787981087.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787981099.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1787981110.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.56 MB
1787981111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1787981116.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
QUADTC_6816cf2d-1505-4ab3-a7231787981241449_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].