Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Harikesh Meena
SE cum PM WCDC Dausa, Zila Praisad Dausa, Dausa
Management of Photography, Videography with Dron Camera Projector and LED
WSC2627SSRC00150
01/2026-27_DAUSA
Rate Contract
Photography - videography
Dausa
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSRC00150-bid-17631.pdf
Bid Document • 3.55 MB
WSC2627SSRC00150-nib-17621.pdf
NIB • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].