Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,500Qualified MOH SARAIRAFI PHEENA ROAD CHANDPUR CHANDPUR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246725 UDYAM UP 17 0007965 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246725 | ₹19,500 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹24,500Qualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹24,500 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹26,500Qualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹26,500 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹19,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Manufacture of cane carrier shaft from Old roller shaft as per drawing; MS; No; Service Provider Premises
9480106
GEM/2026/B/7674915
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Manufacture of cane carrier shaft from Old roller shaft as per dra
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service | - | monthly | - | - | 19500 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Manufacture of cane carrier shaft from Old roller shaft as per drawing; MS; No; Service Provider Premises | - | - | - |
GM, The Kishan Sahkari chini mills ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769506937.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.44 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781679271.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1781679280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1781679292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
ATC_d6aba1e1-d6e5-410b-97291781679658354_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].