Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm
NUZVID MUNICIPALITY
NUZVID
Supply of Mazdoor for Maintenance of Water Supply in Municipal area for 73 days (from 01-10-2026 to 12-12-2026)
983932
363/2026-E1
OPEN - NCB
Others
ELURU, ANDHRA PRADESH
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹176
₹5,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TENDER DOCUMENT-NUZ MPLTY.DOC
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].