Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,620
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIR AND SERVICE OF ACB
VCB
TRANSFORMERS
HT AND LT PANELS AND OTHER ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS; Substation; Service Provider
9810048
GEM/2026/B/7964596
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIR AND SERVICE
Champawat, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIR AND SERVICE OF ACB | - | - | - |
| VCB | - | - | - |
| TRANSFORMERS | - | - | - |
| HT AND LT PANELS AND OTHER ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
COMMANDANT, 36 Bn, Central Armed Police Forces, Indo Tibetan Border Police (ITBP), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Sanjay Kumar)
₹11,620
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810048.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787747022.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1787747027.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1787747033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
documents_9ec0765c-1867-46fa-999d1787747789006_engrbranch36bn.itbp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].