Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Financial Audit Services - MPLADS Scheme Year 2021-22 to 2025-26 revised Fund flow system (TSA Hybrid) and Implementation through the e-SAKSHI Portal Review of Financial Statements Audit Report; CAG Empaneled Audit or CA Firm
9820547
GEM/2026/B/7973563
Two Packet Bid
Financial Audit Services - MPLADS Scheme Year 2021-22 to 2025-26 revised Fund flow system (TSA Hybr
Morbi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Financial Audit Services - MPLADS Scheme Year 2021-22 to 2025-26 revised Fund flow system (TSA Hybrid) and Implementation through the e-SAKSHI Portal Review of Financial Statements Audit Report; CAG Empaneled Audit or CA Firm | Detroja Alpaben Dharmendrabhai 363641,District Planing Office 2 nd Floor, Room No.212/213 Collector Office, Jilla sevasadan, Morbi | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820547.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787987062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
353_0001_ef992143-ced2-4dba-afca1787987569038_dpobuyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].