Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - HORSE HOT SHOEING AND SPORTS SHOEING; ASHV NALBANDHI; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9817998
GEM/2026/B/7971367
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - HORSE HOT SHOEING AND SPORTS SHOEING; ASHV NALBANDHI
Amreli, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - HORSE HOT SHOEING AND SPORTS SHOEING; ASHV NALBANDHI; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Joshi Sanjay Jayantilal 365601,Superintendentof Police, Chittal Road, Amreli | 1 | - |
Superintendent of police amreli, Amreli, Home Department Gujarat, Amreli District Police Office, AMRELI, (Joshi Sanjay Jayantilal)
₹15,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817998.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787908288.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.99 MB
1787908345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.99 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].