Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,775Qualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹11,775 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹11,782.80Qualified | ₹11,782.80 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12,140.04Qualified 62 2ND FLOOR MUBARAK MAHAL FOUNTAIN AGRA FOUNTAIN AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0041583 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹12,140.04 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹12,363.84Qualified | ₹12,363.84 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹25,119Qualified | ₹25,119 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹42,776.40
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9176728
GEM/2026/B/7403093
Two Packet Bid
Budesonide and Formetrol Respule,Budesonide 400mg and Formetrol 6mg Foracort Inhaler,Budesonide 400
Gujarat; Kachchh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Budesonide and Formetrol Respule | 120 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 2 | Budesonide 400mg and Formetrol 6mg Foracort Inhaler | 24 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Budesonide 400mg and Formetrol 6mg Rotacap Foracort | 450 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 4 | Budesonide Respule | 180 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Calcitriol 0 point 25mcg Tab | 450 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Carbamazepine CR 200 mg Tab | 600 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 7 | Cefixime 200mg Tab | 180 | No | Chlohexidine And Clobestasol And KUTCHH/BHUJ Miconazole And | 30 | |
| 8 | Chlohexidine and clobestasol and miconazole and neomycin 15gm tube | 60 | Tube | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 9 | Chlorphenniramine Maleate 4mg Phenylephrine 10mg Caffaine 30mg and paracetamol tab 500mg | 900 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 10 | Cholecalcifirol Sachet 60000IU of 1 gm Sachet | 450 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176728.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_-30_2026-03-30-16-15-15_5e818f8f89a4f0d8c6ce382f4438af3b.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-03-30-16-15-16_9a5cc34891f5aa02c5e06896d7bbc642.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].