Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,999.91Qualified BASEMENT 111 9 KISHANGARH VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110070 UDYAM DL 08 0015990 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110070 | ₹98,999.91 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 0 LANKER COLONY LANKER COLONY POST OFFICE LANE MOHALLA BUDGAM JAMMU KASHMIR 190014 UDYAM JK 21 0095814 | BUDGAM | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190014 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LQualified NETA SHURHURWA NETA SHURHURWA NETA SHURHURWA SADAR SADAR MAHARAJGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 273303 UDYAM UP 51 0001049 09DAIPP4524H2ZF R S | MAHARAJGANJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 273303 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC Of Computer Hardware Equipment; As per Enclosed; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per Enclosed; Yes
9528664
GEM/2026/B/7718267
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC Of Computer Hardware Equipment; As per Enclosed; An
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC Of Computer Hardware Equipment; As per Enclosed; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per Enclosed; Yes | Mohit Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GS Tno-09 AAAAT 3649 K 1 Z 3 CONTACTNO 9719336585 | 29 | - |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Mohit Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528664.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782557407.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782558028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
1782558037.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
1782558050.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
ATCCH_6d524dda-c71f-45cf-a3661782558230166_mohitsarvi27391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].