Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,475.23Qualified 337 486A SULTAN BAHADUR ROAD TAPEY WALI GALI MANSOOR NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226003 UDYAM UP 50 0054994 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226003 | ₹96,475.23 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified II 68 ATARIA ROAD SHAKTI VIHAR COLONY RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263153 UDYAM UK 12 0018666 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263153 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC of Computer Hardware Items; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9493235
GEM/2026/B/7686744
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC of Computer Hardware Items; Consumab
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC of Computer Hardware Items; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD. BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno +918979405603 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493235.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781860265.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781860272.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1781860276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
TERM_32cc818b-1b93-46c1-a8741781860321235_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].