Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42,520Qualified | ₹42,520 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified KH NO 69 5 H NO 35 GROUND FLOOR STREET NO 6 BLOCK B ANAND PUR DHAM VILLAGE KARALA NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110081 UDYAM DL 06 0017968 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110081 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; As per Specification; Yes; Buyer Premises
9305037
GEM/2026/B/7518128
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; As per Specification; Yes; Buyer Premi
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; As per Specification; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9305037.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778230084.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778230060.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1778230061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1778230063.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1778230064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1778230065.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1778230066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].