Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77,880Qualified | ₹77,880 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified SHOP NO 4 PAWANSUT COMPLEX BACCHA PARK MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 UDYAM UP 56 0004483 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; As per Scope of Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9536443
GEM/2026/B/7724841
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; As per Scope of Work; Consumables to be
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; As per Scope of Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9536443.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782800376.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782800150.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1782800348.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATC_f252f883-6f77-473a-9e801782800431252_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].