Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Mechanised Sweeping and cleaning contract at Goods Shed of Rangapani (RNI)- Surjakamal (SJKL) - Adina (ADF)- Rampur Bazar (RMPB) for the period of Three (03) years Similar Category Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model
9812942
GEM/2026/B/7967020
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Mechanised Sweeping and cleaning contract at Goods Shed of Rangapani (RN
Katihar, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.9 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Mechanised Sweeping and cleaning contract at Goods Shed of Rangapani (RNI)- Surjakamal (SJKL) - Adina (ADF)- Rampur Bazar (RMPB) for the period of Three (03) years Similar Category Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model | Anoop Kumar Singh 854105,DMM/KIR ,Officeof Divisonal Railway Manager Katihar Division | 1 | - |
FA AND CAO MALIGAON, North East Frontier Railway, Maligaon payble at Katihar, (Fa And Cao Maligaon)
₹3.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812942.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788423990.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1787817986.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787817993.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1787817997.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1787818011.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788424030.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788424039.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788424046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788424060.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].