Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LQualified | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LQualified NAYA BHOOP NAGAR SINGAHI KHURD SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI UTTAR PRADESH 262904 UDYAM UP 48 0054245 | KHERI | UTTAR PRADESH | 262904 | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹9.0 LQualified | ₹9.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling Fabrication AND Erection in Crystallizer Injection AND Spray House Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9376798
GEM/2026/B/7582558
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling Fabrication AND Erection in Crystallizer Injection AND Spray
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling Fabrication AND Erection in Crystallizer Injection AND Spray House Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹20,000
10 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9376798.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779701205.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779701218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701220.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701242.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1779701245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701248.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701252.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1779701257.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701294.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779701298.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701303.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1779701312.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].