Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calibration Services - CALIBRATION OF AUTOMATIC TEMPERATURE HUMIDITY MONITORING SENSOR; AS PER BUYER SCOPE OF WORK; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Provider; Hybrid (detailed in scope of work)
9848102
GEM/2026/B/7997634
Single Packet Bid
Calibration Services - CALIBRATION OF AUTOMATIC TEMPERATURE HUMIDITY MONITORING SENSOR; AS PER BUYE
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - CALIBRATION OF AUTOMATIC TEMPERATURE HUMIDITY MONITORING SENSOR; AS PER BUYER SCOPE OF WORK; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Provider; Hybrid (detailed in scope of work) | AMBALA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848102.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788516235.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788516244.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].