Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plantation Service - Artificial regeneration
9825314
GEM/2026/B/7977516
Two Packet Bid
Plantation Service - Artificial regeneration
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plantation Service - Artificial regeneration | Parmar Kishorsinh 382220,Government Artsand Science College, Bavla NH-47 Rajodapatiya Bavla, Ta-Bavla Dist Ahmedabad-382220 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825314.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788161895.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788161956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].