Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L1₹14.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹14.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW 10022 2 1 NEAR MANDORA NURSERY NEAR RAILWAY FATAK AMBAJI HIGHWAY PALANPUR BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385001 UDYAM GJ 04 0025238 | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹14.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW 406 LALITA TOWER JETALPUR ROAD VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390007 UDYAM GJ 24 0102866 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390007 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L1₹14.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW OFFICE NO 610 RK PRIME 2 150 FEET RING ROAD NEAR BALAJI HALL RAJKOT GUJARAT 360006 UDYAM GJ 20 0194710 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360006 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,531
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW
9542976
GEM/2026/B/7730693
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Midwife; As per ATC & SOW | Deepali Tewari 390004,Chief Medical Supdtt. Western Railway, Near DRM | 1 | - |
Sr. DFM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm Vadodara)
₹28,531
24 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782989011.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
9232c4b67124bd514e0be8ca98b778a2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
GCC2018_5caf5bfe-a1d5-4d0b-867b1782988778336_cmsbrc.wr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].