Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹21,651.15accepted-aoc | ₹21,651.15 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹86.4 L
EMD Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
The Director, SPCHC,TTD,TIRUPATI
The Director, SPCHC,TTD,TIRUPATI
Supply of workmen (35 Nos) with materials for maintenance of sanitation at SPCHC ,SV Pranadana Trust Hospital, TTD, Tirupati through work contract mode for a period of 12 months.
905350
ROC.No TTD-117021(31)/12/2026-SPCHC
OPEN - NCB
Service Provider
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹1
₹4 L
19 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Approve tender document-2026(FMS).pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].