Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,900
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - BIDDER TO QUOTE LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING SERVICE CHARGE & GST FOR HIRING OF SERVICE CONTRACT FOR TELECOM SERVICES IN KG BASIN FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS OF SOR PART A (REFER SPECIAL CONDITION OF CONTRACT (SCC) AND SCOPE OF WO..
Custom Bid for Services - BIDDER SHALL QUOTE LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING SERVICE CHARGE & GST FOR HIRING OF SERVICE CONTRACT FOR TELECOM SERVICES IN KG BASIN FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS OF SOR PART B (REFER SPECIAL CONDITION OF CONTRACT (SCC) AND SCOPE OF.. Similar Category Support Services Support Services
9783907
GEM/2026/B/7941989
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - BIDDER TO QUOTE LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING SERVICE CHARGE & GST FOR HIRING
East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - BIDDER TO QUOTE LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING SERVICE CHARGE & GST FOR HIRING OF SERVICE CONTRACT FOR TELECOM SERVICES IN KG BASIN FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS OF SOR PART A (REFER SPECIAL CONDITION OF CONTRACT (SCC) AND SCOPE OF WO.. | Benarjee Santosh Kumar Madu 533103,GAILBHAVAN, AVA ROAD | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - BIDDER SHALL QUOTE LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING SERVICE CHARGE & GST FOR HIRING OF SERVICE CONTRACT FOR TELECOM SERVICES IN KG BASIN FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS OF SOR PART B (REFER SPECIAL CONDITION OF CONTRACT (SCC) AND SCOPE OF.. Similar Category Support Services Support Services | Benarjee Santosh Kumar Madu 533103,GAILBHAVAN, AVA ROAD | 1 | - |
GAIL INDIA LIMITED, RAJAHMUNDRY, GAIL India Limited, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Gail India Limited)
₹36,900
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783907.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788323473.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788323489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.64 MB
1788323504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.64 MB
1788323510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788323592.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
TD_18325657-b1c0-44a0-b9fa1788323739802_TARUN_KRITI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .