Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹61.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Occupational Health Services by deploying a Doctor with Staff Nurse and carrying out Breath Analyzer Testing Similar Category Hiring of Agency for Medical Screening
9847113
GEM/2026/B/7996730
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Occupational Health Services by deploying a Doctor with Staff Nurse and c
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Occupational Health Services by deploying a Doctor with Staff Nurse and carrying out Breath Analyzer Testing Similar Category Hiring of Agency for Medical Screening | Kethavath Suvarchala Bai 695007,AI Engineering Services Limited MRO ,OPP KSEB CHACKAI Thiruvananthapuram (TRV) | 1 | - |
CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER, AI Engineering Services Limited, AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED, AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED,, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Ai Engineering Services Limited)
₹1.2 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847113.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788517799.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788504783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1788504801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1788504818.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788504841.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].