Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Air conditioned Tourist Taxis of above 1000 cc engine capacity with Driver and Fuel on hire for service in FACT Cochin Division Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9816569
GEM/2026/B/7970132
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Air conditioned Tourist Taxis of above 1000 cc engine capacity
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Air conditioned Tourist Taxis of above 1000 cc engine capacity with Driver and Fuel on hire for service in FACT Cochin Division Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Pudi Kumar Ravi Teja 682303,Stores Department Ambalamedu | 1 | - |
DEPUTY MANAGER, KERALA, Department of Fertilizers, The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Limited, Ministry of Chemicals and, Fertilizers, (Chava Mahender)
₹12,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816569.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787895945.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787895494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1787895499.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1787895506.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1787895512.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1787895520.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1787895553.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787895570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.78 MB
1787895574.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1787897140.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].