Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Refurbishment of S&S make coil tubing unit injector chain assembly of WSS
ONGC
Ahmedabad Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9787296
GEM/2026/B/7944977
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Refurbishment of S&S make coil tubing unit injector chain assembly of WSS
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Refurbishment of S&S make coil tubing unit injector chain assembly of WSS | - | - | - |
| ONGC | - | - | - |
| Ahmedabad Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
CM, ONGC, Ahmedabad, (Chief Manager)
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9787296.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787289150.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787289243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787289250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787289259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1787290160.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
SCC_c5cfb598-1550-4934-89f01787290246555_buycon1214.ongcl.gj.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].