Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹99,120
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract of Hydraulic Mobile Crane ACE MAKE Similar Category Support Services
9826429
GEM/2026/B/7978477
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract of Hydraulic Mobile Crane ACE MAKE
Sundargarh, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract of Hydraulic Mobile Crane ACE MAKE Similar Category Support Services | Anuj Chaturvedi 769011,NTPC-SAIL Power companylimited CPP-II Rourkela | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826429.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788171800.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788171309.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.77 MB
1788171347.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788171352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1788171360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1788171366.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788171390.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788171391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.13 MB
1788171398.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .