Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 2 1 A 3B GALI NO 6 EAST AZAD NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110051 UDYAM DL 02 0044462 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110051 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning All Equipment Related To Manufucturing Department Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2)
9449660
GEM/2026/B/7647750
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning All Equipment Related To Manufucturing Department
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning All Equipment Related To Manufucturing Department Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9449660.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781086897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1781086903.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1781086952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1781086944.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
ee_aae1614f-4284-4bce-b2271781087192626_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].