Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Printing and Photocopying Service - Printing; Onsite; 7; 1; Without Operator; Paper to be provided by buyer; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Monochrome
9689970
GEM/2026/B/7859899
Two Packet Bid
Printing and Photocopying Service - Printing; Onsite; 7; 1; Without Operator; Paper to be provided
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Printing and Photocopying Service - Printing; Onsite; 7; 1; Without Operator; Paper to be provided by buyer; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Not Applicable; Monochrome | Manojbhai Pagesper Requirement month 395001,Police Commissioner Numberofmonths Office Police Bhavan withincontract | 100,000 | - |
POLICE COMMISSIONER SURAT CITY, 395001, Police Commissioners Office, police bhavan, Athwalines ,, Surat,, (Manojbhai Divanjibhai Vasava)
₹30,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9689970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
asfe8889_2aed9fea-99c1-4dec-95cc1787988120731_acccpsur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].