Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of ONE (01) no AC Vehicle (Latest model of Mahindra Scorpio - N or equivalent 4WD vehicle 2025) for 12 months
12 Hrs duty basis with a provision for extension of 3 months as per scope of work for use in NTPC REL Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis
9843647
GEM/2026/B/7993689
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of ONE (01) no AC Vehicle (Latest model of Mahindra Scorpio - N or
Kachchh, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of ONE (01) no AC Vehicle (Latest model of Mahindra Scorpio - N or equivalent 4WD vehicle 2025) for 12 months | - | - | - |
| 12 Hrs duty basis with a provision for extension of 3 months as per scope of work for use in NTPC REL Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788431121.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788431266.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.59 MB
1788431271.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.59 MB
1788431277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.59 MB
1788431422.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788431426.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788431446.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
ATC_8185b378-934c-4df9-9bc31788433482568_ajaipandey-nrel.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].