Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES OF CPPSM & TR UNITS INSTALLED IN VSPL FOR 3 YEARS TOTAL VALUE INCL GST Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9818188
GEM/2026/B/7971534
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES OF CPPSM & TR UNITS INSTALLED IN VSPL FOR 3 YEARS TOTAL VALUE I
Ntr, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES OF CPPSM & TR UNITS INSTALLED IN VSPL FOR 3 YEARS TOTAL VALUE INCL GST Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | Kukkala Srinivasa Ramachandran 521229,LPG Booster Station G.Konduru Village, Krishna | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818188.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787910973.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787910990.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787911023.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787911169.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787911176.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
TENDOC_33b4d234-296c-4088-a9c21787997573568_gailvizagbuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].