Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Krishna Verma
Executive Engineer WDSC P.S. Keshorai Patan, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Keshorai Patan, Bundi
MAN WITH MACHINE NAINWA
WSC2627SSOB00723
wdsc k patan
Open Competitive Bidding
Manpower Services
Bundi
18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00723-bid-87684.pdf
Bid Document • 3.29 MB
WSC2627SSOB00723-nib-87676.pdf
NIB • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].