Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Theme Based Events; Venue Development; Buyer premise; Full day
9836860
GEM/2026/B/7987663
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Theme Based Event
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Theme Based Events; Venue Development; Buyer premise; Full day | Chavada Vipulbhai Vajubhai eventtobe Requirement 370001,DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT OFFICE BHUMALI N/A BHAVAN ROOM 102/103 BHUJ- KUTCH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836860.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788338201.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
SOW_2d29bc96-fe04-452b-aa171788338797123_DEE-KUT-AR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
ATC_15c8180e-6a8b-4184-96971788338856129_DEE-KUT-AR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .