Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Replacement of Needle Valves with Full Bore Ball Valves for TSVs at Vijayawada BP
9821753
GEM/2026/B/7974600
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Replacement of Needle Valves with Full Bor
Ntr, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Replacement of Needle Valves with Full Bore Ball Valves for TSVs at Vijayawada BP | Yerramsetti Shanmukh Tej 521228,Indane LPG Bottling Plant, IDA, Kondapalli Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, NTR District, Vijayawada, Andhara | 1 | - |
Senior LPG Officer (Safety), Indane Bottling Plant VIJAYAWADA, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry, of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Yerramsetti Shanmukh Tej)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821753.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788000363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
1788001891.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
PartBGCC_5914a42c-ca99-42a4-ad101788002440291_buycon17.iocl.ap@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .